Descendants of Timothy Roark
Name Index
Unknown
Addia L. b.1889
Allie J. b.1894
Annie E. b.1890
Arminta b.1866
Beulah Mae b.1907
Cratie b.1879
Daisy E. b.1907
Della C. b.1886
Edna
Elizabeth b.1864
Elizabeth b.1862
Elizabeth R. b.1900
Elsie
Emma b.1870
Emma S. b.1874
Esther b.1890
Esther b.1889
Ethel b.1894
Flora b.1872
Gertrude B. b.1874
Hettie b.1885
Irene b.1878
Izetta S. b.1897
Jean C.
Lena B. b.1881
Liza b.1883
Lizzie B. b.1876
Luverna b.1882
Margaret V. b.1857
Margret b.1911
Martha C. b.1892
Martha E. b.1893
Mary m.1972
Mary Ann b.1898
Mary E. d.1891
Mary F. b.1927
Mary J. b.1882
Mary J. b.1876
Maurine
May b.1897
Melissa C. b.1888
Millie
Nancy b.1874
Nancy b.1884
Nancy J. b.1880
Nettie b.1889
Nevada b.1903
Nora b.1902
Olla b.1879
Pearl b.1894
Prudence
Rachel
Rachel b.1912
Roxie b.1895
Ruby J. b.1910
Stacy C. b.1875
Vesta M. b.1872
Virginia B. b.1876
Zadie b.1904
Adams
Ales (Ayles)
Lilly May b.1871
Altermatt
Beulah m.1932
Anderson
Arnold
Robert William b.1897
Bacon
James Fred b.1886
Ball
Beal
Bearden
Lena b.1870
Bell
Cora Melvina b.1869
Black
Sarah m.1862
Blythe
Jerusha b.1806
Bogle
Margaret b.1860
Bolen
Sarah b.1776
Boone
Sarah E. b.1887
Bower
John Roscoe b.1890
Bowers
Nancy S. b.1867
Bramlett
Rosalie b.1913
Brewer
Edward Clinton b.1909
Brooks
Edward b.1909
Flossie M. b.1905
George T. b.1878
Iva L. b.1907
James b.1869
Lee b.1902
Malvina b.1873
Robert Alex b.1840
Robert Alex Jr. b.1883
Rosa M. b.1904
William b.1875
Buckner
Burgess
Burkhalter
Jean Edith b.1917
Burton
Autrey b.1907
Charley E. b.1904
Earlbey b.1906
Emma G. b.1910
Jerome J. b.1879
May b.1913
Sam S. b.1887
William b.1903
Bussell
Juda b.1864
Mace D. b.1896
Melvina V. b.1867
Cagle
Hester I. b.1897
Cameron
Nancy b.1832
Campbell
Alta b.1890
Arthur Monroe b.1887
Austin S. b.1895
Earnest b.1886
George W. b.1829
Grover C. b.1893
Hattie b.1884
Jacqueline b.1927
Joseph O. m.1869
June b.1923
Levi b.1859
Luther Shepard b.1876
Marian R. b.1925
Patsy b.1922
Viola m.1896
Carey
Lois E. b.1924
Carmony
James Stephen b.1890
Carr
Juda Ann b.1814
Carroll
Nancy m.1867
Sarah Elizabeth b.1848
Carter
Rosa b.1887
Casey
George Estel b.1880
Cattrell
Paul b.1902
Caylor
Arch b.1902
Charlie b.1912
Claude R. b.1907
Clayton b.1915
Cora Bell b.1889
Creed b.1906
Delpha b.1919
Edward b.1891
Frank b.1903
Henry Russell b.1878
Ida M. b.1900
John H. b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1899
Pascal b.1905
Rosa b.1888
Silas b.1909
Thelma b.1917
Thomas Milton b.1887
William Henry b.1885
Chadwell
Chambers
Arthur b.1900
Edwin Douglas b.1892
Elma b.1907
F. B. b.1904
Ida B. b.1898
Lillie b.1886
Pearl M. b.1889
Thomas b.1896
Thomas Palmer b.1853
Walter or William b.1884
Christian
Ada Belle b.1899
Cobb
Clithia b.1900
Cochran
Coffman
John Lee Sr. b.1908
Coleman
John T. b.1863
Collins
Colyer
Harriet L. b.1856
Condry
Conner
Milton McKinley b.1910
Permilia Brittanna b.1846
Victoria b.1850
Virginia Ann b.1852
Cookston
Marion Francis b.1845
Samuel A. b.1871
William b.1874
Cope
Sanford Stanley m.1873
Cosby
Cox
Crabtree
Martha b.1864
Cross
Elizabeth b.1852
James b.1848
John b.1820
John b.1860
Margaret b.1850
Mary A. b.1859
Mary A. b.1859
Nancy b.1855
Thomas Jefferson b.1859
Crouch
Iva E. b.1889
Cunningham
Alva L. b.1889
Benjamin C. b.1895
Calvin b.1880
Calvin James b.1838
Carna Elizabeth b.1877
Edgar L. b.1899
Ellen W. b.1882
Garret H. b.1897
George A. b.1868
Gladys b.1918
James G. b.1907
James M. b.1861
John b.1867
Margaret b.1925
Nancy b.1863
Riley A. b.1901
Robert T. b.1874
Wrenshall b.1892
Curry
M. J. m.1892
Dalton
Cornia b.1882
Daniel
Neal b.1887
Daniels
Frances Iva Mae b.1926
DeBusk
Andrew Tipton b.1911
Ezra N. S. b.1852
Robert Clayton b.1908
Thomas N. b.1914
DeFriese
David Paul b.1870
Dobbs
Edna b.1901
Hubert b.1903
Marion M. b.1865
Mary b.1898
Retha b.1905
Zeb b.1909
Dunwoody
Rose b.1885
Dutton
Samatha b.1853
Duty
Phoebe C. b.1866
Eagleman
Eastridge
Amanda b.1876
Henley b.1886
Louisa b.1877
Margaret b.1878
Pleasant b.1848
Rosetta b.1873
William b.1880
Eldridge
Ellison
[Unknown]
Alene
Alfred Lester b.1918
Alice E. b.1867
Alva Austin b.1894
Alvie
Alvie
Alvina
Amanda b.1886
Amanda b.1885
America Angeline b.1872
America Angeline (R) b.1872
Andrew b.1891
Annie b.1905
Artie b.1907
Austin
Austin H. b.1913
Bertha
Bobby
Bonnie b.1922
Bruce A. b.1913
Charles
Charles
Chester b.1902
China May b.1882
Clifford C. b.1908
Clinton b.1890
Cordelia Elizabeth b.1863
Creed b.1900
Creed
Daniel b.1883
Dave
Della M. b.1913
Deloris Virginia b.1933
Dickie Junior b.1928
Dorothy
Earl b.1927
Elbert
Ella b.1886
Elvis
Emma b.1920
Esther b.1879
Estil Newton b.1891
Eugene
Faye b.1908
Flora b.1910
Floyd b.1897
Floyd b.1887
Fount b.1893
Frank b.1881
Frank b.1877
Fred b.1910
George Washington b.1839
George William b.1882
Georgia M. b.1917
Gladys
Harve b.1879
Hassie V. b.1922
Henly b.1892
Henry b.1893
Hubart William b.1927
Huston b.1874
Ida
Ida b.1890
Ida M. b.1896
Ida Mace b.1895
Infant Girl b.1881
Ira Lee b.1896
James Edward b.1920
Jeremiah b.1832
Jerimiah b.1888
Jessie Bernice b.1916
John b.1830
John b.1883
John (R) b.1883
John b.1891
John Morris b.1884
Joseph b.1898
Joseph b.1881
Joseph James b.1848
Joseph T. b.1868
Josephine b.1920
Lanual
Laura b.1915
Laura b.1879
Laura b.1898
Lawerence b.1919
Lealon b.1897
Leland b.1906
Lenzie Otis b.1899
Leona b.1919
Leslie
Lettie b.1922
Lewis F. b.1878
Lindsay C. b.1910
Llyod b.1914
Lorene
Lorine b.1923
Lou Virginia b.1886
Luther b.1901
Mabel
Margaret b.1869
Marion b.1888
Marion b.1889
Marion Thomas b.1893
Marion Thomas b.1925
Martha May b.1935
Mary
Mary b.1893
Mary b.1885
Mary Emma Frances b.1892
Mary J. b.1863
Mary Louise b.1868
Maurine b.1917
Maxine b.1944
Media b.1893
Minnie b.1900
Minnie b.1917
Nancy b.1878
Nancy b.1877
Nancy b.1887
Nancy Jane b.1895
Nancy M. b.1834
Nettie b.1904
Newton b.1913
Nora b.1910
Nova
Opal
Otsie b.1925
Paris b.1895
Paris b.1897
Paul b.1914
Peter C. b.1874
Retha C. b.1914
Richard b.1918
Robert b.1880
Robert b.1871
Rosa
Rosa B. b.1887
Roy b.1911
Ruth b.1921
Sadie b.1909
Sarah Elizabeth b.1844
Sarah Jane b.1869
Shirley
Stashie Lee b.1929
Suda b.1899
Susie b.1889
Sylvia L. b.1920
Thomas b.1800
Thomas b.1865
Thomas Edward b.1861
Thomas Edison b.1931
Thomas Seward b.1844
Tilmon b.1882
Timothy b.1829
Timothy b.1862
Timothy (R) b.1862
Tip b.1904
Truman
Viola b.1910
Watie b.1916
Wheeler b.1916
Wiley b.1843
Wiley b.1887
William b.1880
William M. b.1840
William T. b.1869
Willie
Elsea
Nancy J. b.1868
England
Boyd V. b.1898
Doyle M. b.1896
Florence
Rosina A. b.1892
William Clinton b.1871
Eslick
Evans
Fate b.1924
George Charles b.1914
George W. b.1874
Gertrude b.1918
Infant d.1910
James McKinley b.1893
James Robert Sr. b.1921
James Washington b.1868
John Thomas b.1870
Lafayette F. b.1843
Mary Belle b.1872
Mary Leona b.1904
Minnie b.1878
Minnie Lou b.1916
Tom b.1913
Virgina Anne b.1876
William Joseph b.1866
Fann
Farris
Farrow
Cynthia Ann b.1861
Ferguson
Alta Marie b.1916
Jane
John J. b.1861
Larkin
Liberty Martin V. b.1841
Louisa Jane b.1838
Fine
Elizabeth b.1850
Frances Cordelia b.1858
Phillip
Fish
James Monroe m.1934
Fletcher
Barton b.1890
Barton M. b.1837
Bessie b.1904
Frank
Hattie b.1896
Maude b.1888
Folkner
Ford
Fox
Friar
Daniel m.1850
Eliza Emily b.1851
Sarah m.1855
Fry
Fultz
Elizabeth Nance b.1817
Garrett
Ettie b.1895
John Wesley m.1890
Gibson
Wade H. b.1878
Grabey
Rosa S. m.1903
Greene
Joe Ben
Joseph Gillis
Stella
Sterling Augustus b.1916
Thelma
Greer
Nettie Katheryn b.1894
Gregory
Blanche M.
David b.1842
Deward b.1904
Dora A. b.1885
Hazel b.1907
Judith Ellen b.1879
Mary Elizabeth b.1881
Gross
Jacob C. b.1858
Margaret b.1806
Nola M. b.1895
Ola Permelia b.1904
Oscar H. b.1898
Hamill
Helen b.1919
Hamin
Harlow
Mariah m.1885
Harper
Mary Alice b.1879
Harr
Harrell
Malinda b.1878
Harrison
Mary Florence m.1932
Hatfield
Hayes
Elsie b.1904
Hill
Lunis b.1920
Maynard b.1919
Naoma b.1908
Ressie b.1915
Ruby b.1927
Wheeler b.1912
Willard b.1909
William Henry b.1879
Honea
John T. b.1864
Honey
Sarah b.1865
Hood
Alfred b.1898
Annie Ruth b.1906
Cordelia b.1889
George William b.1887
Ida b.1893
John Henry b.1903
Lee LaVerna b.1896
Ollie b.1900
Reuben Otis b.1909
Wesley Bennett b.1891
William b.1844
Houston
Emma b.1883
Howard
Hanna Jane b.1880
James
Hunt
Hunter
Vena b.1880
Jenkins
Cora m.1925
Edith Lucille b.1923
Johnson
Benjamin L. b.1890
Bessie m.1921
Jessie M. b.1895
John S. b.1870
Minnie Bell b.1894
Ruth Gertrude b.1922
Verna m.1929
Walter b.1893
Jones
Gladys Viola b.1899
Sarah Rachel
Justice
Viva Faye b.1921
Kibert
Mary Elizabeth b.1854
Killian
Henry b.1833
Kirkes
Otto b.1892
Paul b.1896
Stonewall J. b.1862
Lambert
Ada b.1906
Audna b.1916
Benjamin m.1879
Cecil A. b.1919
Clarence B. b.1923
Claude b.1909
Cleo L. b.1925
Clidith O. b.1926
Crettie b.1901
Curtis b.1918
David T. b.1925
Dewey b.1908
Donoly A. b.1912
Dora b.1885
Dora (R) b.1885
Dorothy b.1902
Edith b.1915
Edith M. b.1917
Edna b.1897
Effie M. b.1919
Eleazor b.1891
Eliza (Louisa) b.1885
Elizabeth b.1848
Elizabeth b.1866
Elizabeth b.1880
Elizabeth (R) b.1880
Esco b.1901
Estel Arville b.1925
Ethern b.1921
Ferney b.1899
Franklin b.1895
Geneva B. b.1923
George b.1877
George Steward b.1919
George Washington Sr. b.1856
George Washington Jr. b.1892
Gipsy b.1911
Gladys J. b.1927
Hazel b.1918
Henry P. b.1921
James b.1888
James Jefferson b.1824
James Jefferson b.1881
John b.1882
John b.1892
John D. b.1928
Joseph b.1851
Joseph M. Jr. b.1837
Joseph Wayman b.1873
Juanita b.1925
Junis C. b.1927
Lawerence b.1923
Leeamon A. b.1923
Leona b.1914
Louisa Bell b.1878
Lucy b.1887
Margaret b.1869
Martha b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1878
Mary Frances b.1884
Mary Jane b.1858
Nancy b.1844
Nancy b.1917
Naoma b.1919
Nila b.1894
Olia L. b.1922
Oren b.1921
Ota G. b.1924
Porter W. b.1918
Reva Lee b.1921
Roxie b.1898
Roy b.1906
Rufus Eugene b.1921
Ruth M. b.1925
Samuel b.1888
Sara Elizabeth b.1857
Sarah Ann b.1846
Sterling b.1885
Susan b.1858
Susan b.1836
Susan b.1883
Thelma b.1914
Tilman b.1889
Ulies G. b.1896
Viola b.1890
Vota b.1892
Walter Patton b.1894
Wiley b.1866
William D. b.1880
William Porter b.1905
William Thomas b.1864
William Thomas (R) b.1864
William Thomas b.1887
Lane
Louisa b.1879
Lanham
Ellen b.1874
Large
Ledford
Leighton
Charlene m.1948
Leonard
Daniel b.1874
Julia A. b.1875
Mary L. b.1869
Mollie b.1892
Patrick b.1848
Sarah B. b.1872
Lovell
Luce
Dova M. b.1923
John Newton b.1890
Johnie A. b.1926
Lyons
Massengill
Calloway M. b.1861
Claude b.1905
Cleo b.1910
George W. b.1882
Howard b.1911
Margaret b.1887
Martha Jane m.1846
Orville L. b.1918
Sneed b.1921
Sylvia b.1917
Viola b.1915
Walter b.1907
Mathison
Mat m.1898
McAfee
McCallie
Archibald Alexander b.1867
Archibald L. b.1843
Bertha A. b.1893
Bessie M. b.1899
Blanche b.1909
Daniel b.1904
Edward b.1912
James A. b.1897
James L. b.1871
John H. b.1892
John P. b.1866
Josie C. b.1906
Luther b.1905
Manda A. b.1885
Margaret A. b.1878
Margaret M. b.1902
Mary E. b.1894
Mary E. b.1880
Robert b.1914
Sarah J. b.1874
Thomas J. b.1869
William H. b.1897
William H. b.1877
McClary
Emma b.1867
McGill
America Jane b.1839
Metcalf
Elsie m.1933
Millar
Charles E. Jr. b.1918
Charles Edward Sr. b.1870
Mary Jane b.1916
Millard
Mary M. b.1884
Mitchell
Margaret b.1906
Moats
Fannie Francis b.1923
Monday
Elizabeth b.1867
J. M. M. b.1864
J. P. b.1862
Joshua Hamilton b.1839
L. A. b.1870
Louisa b.1879
Moon
Ann Evelyn
Benjamin Freeman b.1883
Benjamin Freeman Jr.
Ida Belle
Joel Carter
Lilly Ben
Marlin Sherwood b.1909
Mary Jane b.1870
Roark
Thyra Naome b.1907
Tindell Ordway b.1908
Willa Riese b.1917
William Jonas
William Marion
Moore
Benjamin m.1885
Dealy M. b.1895
Douglas P. b.1860
Emma M. b.1898
Jerry R. b.1886
Margaret Glendora b.1862
Martha E. b.1890
Noah T. b.1894
Sarah E. b.1889
Thomas J. b.1858
William m.1894
William H m.1860
Morrison
Murphey
Terressa b.1840
Neal
Carl b.1927
Newell
Ida M. b.1904
Lester b.1905
Mary E. b.1902
Thelma b.1907
William b.1878
William D. b.1909
Nunley
Ivan Lee b.1900
Ogle
Liva J. b.1899
Osborn
Adnea Bartlett b.1916
Bartlett Allen b.1925
Bartlett Milton b.1889
Ival Eugene b.1912
Joyce Irene b.1930
Juanita Mavajean b.1923
Mabel Berniece b.1916
Rose Virginia b.1909
Owens
Laura M. b.1884
Pace
Mossie O. b.1898
Parks
Bertie Mae b.1909
Mabel/Mazel
Patterson
Payne
Luther b.1903
Pearce
Pendergrass
Alice b.1874
Arnold L. b.1897
Arvil D. b.1902
Beulah b.1891
Della b.1890
Emma b.1879
Frank b.1878
Fred L. b.1896
George b.1876
Gertie b.1895
James b.1874
James A. b.1830
James O. b.1890
James Thomas b.1865
Jesse b.1892
John A. b.1862
John Clifton b.1902
Joseph Nathaniel b.1874
Juda B. b.1899
Kate b.1879
Lafayette H. b.1853
Lena b.1892
Lenny b.1857
Lester A. b.1905
Lillian b.1906
Maggie L. b.1899
Margaret b.1868
Martha b.1860
Martha E. b.1884
Mary b.1859
Mollie b.1876
Newton A. b.1894
Nola b.1894
Pauline b.1916
Roy D. b.1902
Ruby b.1906
Ruth b.1909
Samuel b.1893
Thomas L. b.1887
Viola b.1908
William F. b.1889
William Raby b.1896
Willie b.1904
Willie M. b.1899
Zarilda b.1853
Penick
Margaret Anne d.1968
Pina
Isabelle m.1958
Plumlee
John K. b.1872
Poe
Price
Minnie B. b.1898
Priddy
Ramseur
Redmond
Mary b.1867
Reller
Paul B. F. m.1946
Richardson
Ada A. b.1908
Agnes b.1911
Alfred H. b.1884
Alvin Arba b.1887
Arba R. b.1904
Bertha C. b.1903
Carrie b.1897
Catherine b.1878
Catherine b.1928
Clarence b.1894
Claude F. b.1902
Clayton H. b.1908
Della B. b.1899
Denton b.1892
Donna M. b.1885
Eliza J. b.1859
Elizabeth b.1833
Ella b.1894
Ellen M. b.1912
Esther b.1908
Ettie b.1892
Eva b.1899
Eva C. b.1905
Frasure b.1879
Garrett Hobart b.1897
George A. b.1871
George W. b.1853
George Washington b.1829
Grace b.1904
Harvey b.1930
Helen b.1881
Henry Evans b.1895
Isaac B. b.1863
Iva Nora b.1883
James b.1807
James b.1914
James G. b.1930
James Jasper b.1861
James Jasper (R) b.1861
James Thomas b.1845
John b.1835
John b.1874
John A. b.1929
John Allen b.1868
John Allen (R) b.1868
John D. b.1880
Joseph b.1871
Joseph M. b.1877
Lena b.1913
Lucy b.1901
Lue Maude b.1887
Mae b.1902
Mamie b.1890
Margaret b.1857
Martha Nell b.1934
Mary Ann b.1838
Mary B. b.1862
Mary Marie b.1932
Minnie b.1896
Mossie b.1891
Nancy b.1842
Nancy V. b.1864
Nettie b.1893
Nevada b.1902
Ollie J. b.1882
Ollie Myrtle b.1888
Ora b.1900
Porter b.1916
Priscilla Jane b.1875
Ralph b.1926
Rebecca Jane b.1867
Rebecca Jane (R) b.1867
Robert Roy b.1906
Rufus M. b.1873
Rufus M. Jr. b.1928
Salsie b.1902
Samuel b.1884
Samuel V. b.1867
Sarah Elizabeth b.1869
Sarah Jane b.1831
Silas b.1910
Thelma b.1911
Timothy Robert b.1869
Trenton b.1917
Wade b.1920
William b.1864
William Francis b.1863
William R. b.1839
Ritchey
Emma C. b.1884
Roark
Addie Belle b.1937
Adern B. b.1914
Alfred Thaddeus b.1873
Alice b.1926
Alice b.1886
Alma b.1911
Alvin D. b.1920
Ameda Belva b.1869
America Ann b.1844
Anderson b.1900
Andrew Jackson b.1845
Ann b.1872
Austin b.1890
Baxter White b.1917
Benjamin Arthur b.1888
Bernice L. b.1915
Beuford A. b.1906
Beulah b.1916
Burleigh V. b.1895
Calhoun Latimore b.1912
Calvin Rockel b.1908
Canara L. b.1906
Carl R. b.1911
Carria Victoria b.1885
Carrie E. b.1894
Charles A. b.1878
Charles Arthur b.1915
Charles F. b.1900
Charles Franklin b.1898
Clara b.1932
Clara E. b.1893
Clarence b.1897
Clarence Harrison b.1906
Cleo b.1894
Conner b.1924
Cora b.1895
Curtis b.1905
Cynthia b.1831
Cyrus D. b.1922
Dallas
Daniel Blythe Sr. b.1872
Daniel Blythe Jr. b.1918
Daniel Glenn b.1909
David b.1821
David b.1858
Donald B. b.1923
Donna b.1900
Dorothy b.1920
Eddie L. b.1896
Edith b.1904
Effie P. b.1892
Elbert b.1902
Elijah b.1911
Eliza b.1833
Eliza Jane b.1835
Eliza Lou b.1856
Elizabeth b.1810
Elizabeth b.1828
Elizabeth b.1846
Elizabeth b.1855
Ellen Louise b.1881
Emily b.1869
Emma b.1894
Emma E. b.1890
Essie Maude b.1912
Ethel b.1922
Ethel b.1916
Eva b.1891
Eva b.1898
Florence b.1924
Floyd E. b.1908
Frances b.1877
Frank Judge b.1874
Frank Scott b.1884
Franklin Asbury b.1895
Franklin Asbury b.1886
Fred b.1904
Frederick b.1855
George b.1898
George A. b.1883
George Dewey b.1900
George Joseph b.1881
George W. b.1870
George W. b.1907
Gladys E. b.1926
Haney Christian b.1914
Haney Maximilian b.1879
Hannah J. b.1864
Harriet E. b.1873
Harve b.1877
Harvey b.1889
Hassie b.1906
Hazel V. b.1909
Helen b.1925
Henry b.1909
Henry Clay b.1891
Herman Fitch b.1898
Hershel b.1904
Hester J. b.1895
Homer L. b.1897
Horace Nathan b.1902
Howard b.1918
Ida M. b.1886
Ida Victoria b.1886
Infant b.1900
Iva Delle b.1899
Iva M. b.1921
Jacob L. b.1856
Jacob Thaddeus b.1893
James b.1798
James b.1840
James b.1840
James b.1833
James b.1850
James b.1879
James b.1893
James b.1873
James A. b.1840
James Clyde b.1904
James Frank b.1872
James H. b.1894
James Irwin b.1862
James J. b.1862
James Lester b.1885
James Oscar b.1888
James Thomas b.1869
James Timothy b.1819
James W. b.1835
Jeff Arthur b.1882
Jeremiah b.1816
Jeremiah b.1846
Jerimiah M. b.1849
Jerry b.1895
Jerusha b.1866
Jerusha b.1838
Jesse W. b.1888
Jessie B. b.1915
Jessie May b.1890
JoAnn
John b.1836
John b.1862
John b.1873
John b.1876
John b.1828
John b.1877
John b.1928
John Asberry b.1925
John B. b.1829
John Burke b.1902
John Lewis b.1846
John M. b.1870
John Mark b.1888
John Marion b.1927
John T. b.1842
John W. b.1800
John Wesley b.1841
John Wesley b.1927
Johnny b.1877
Joseph b.1813
Joseph b.1842
Joseph b.1845
Joseph b.1921
Joseph David b.1879
Joseph R. b.1861
Joseph Walter b.1882
Joseph William b.1866
Jossie b.1896
Joyce Permelia b.1926
Juanita J. b.1922
Juda Ann b.1837
Judge Arthur b.1875
Julia b.1875
Julia Ann b.1867
Julia Genevia b.1871
Julia Genevia (R) b.1871
Laddie Joe b.1922
Laura b.1884
Laura Alice b.1870
Laura Belle b.1878
Laura D. b.1905
Laura T. b.1884
Lawrence Augusta b.1887
Lelia B. b.1917
Lena b.1912
Lennie V. ??? b.1917
Lewis A. b.1879
Lillian B. b.1896
Lillie N. b.1907
Lilly Victoria b.1884
Loudora b.1881
Louisa b.1879
Louisa Eliza b.1848
Lucinda Jane b.1865
Lucus Haney b.1883
Mandie A. b.1891
Margaret b.1860
Margaret (R) b.1860
Margaret b.1920
Margaret Ann b.1842
Margaret Jane b.1837
Margaret Jane b.1868
Margene b.1927
Marie b.1917
Marleita b.1924
Martha b.1842
Martha b.1868
Martha Jane b.1834
Martha Jane b.1854
Martha Jane b.1871
Martha Virginia b.1872
Martin Luther b.1879
Mary b.1857
Mary b.1872
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary Ann b.1825
Mary Ann b.1834
Mary E. b.1859
Mary Ellen b.1869
Mary Josephine b.1845
Mary Maude b.1881
Mary P. b.1877
Mary Winona b.1924
Mattie Minerva b.1890
Maude V. b.1881
Max Walter b.1917
Media b.1914
Mildred b.1926
Mitchell Leonidas b.1867
Mossie b.1894
Nancy b.1803
Nancy b.1847
Nancy b.1874
Nancy Ann b.1831
Nancy Jane b.1862
Nancy Jane b.1864
Neal S.
Nellie b.1907
Newton Nathaniel b.1875
Newton Wesley b.1884
Noah b.1901
Norman b.1905
Ola Mae b.1926
Ollie M. b.1909
Oma Nila b.1918
Opal T. b.1907
Oscar M. b.1898
Pearly V. b.1904
Phillis b.1914
Ray b.1924
Raymond b.1908
Rebecca b.1824
Rebecca B. b.1861
Reuel b.1922
Richard b.1879
Robert b.1876
Robert C. b.1912
Robert Estel b.1872
Robert Estel (R) b.1872
Robert F. b.1868
Robert Perry b.1893
Rosalie Vivian b.1896
Roy P. b.1916
Rufus b.1908
Russell Calvin b.1921
Ruth b.1846
Ruth b.1922
Samuel b.1895
Samuel David b.1879
Sarah b.1805
Sarah b.1839
Sarah b.1851
Sarah b.1827
Sarah A. b.1893
Sarah E. b.1845
Sarah Elizabeth b.1834
Sewell b.1913
Shirley b.1906
Snead b.1900
Stella M. b.1904
Stella Mae b.1916
Sterling Columbus b.1897
Susannah b.1851
Tennessee b.1876
Terresa b.1872
Thomas Asberry b.1867
Thomas Barton b.1885
Thomas Jefferson b.1889
Thomas Monroe b.1863
Tillman DeWitt b.1900
Timothy b.1765
Timothy b.1836
Timothy b.1851
Timothy b.1853
Timothy b.1869
Timothy b.1826
Timothy b.1881
Timothy b.1866
Tipton Lee b.1876
Ulysus Grant b.1870
Vaughn Allen b.1929
Velma D. b.1919
Vernon b.1902
Vernon Edward b.1912
Virgil S.
Virgil T. b.1918
Walter Burk b.1881
Walter Deign b.1883
Walter H. b.1873
William b.1807
William b.1832
William b.1840
William b.1843
William b.1891
William A. b.1868
William Grover Sr. b.1892
William Grover Sr. (R) b.1892
William Grover Jr. b.1929
William Harrison b.1888
William I. b.1883
William Marion b.1843
Willie b.1888
Willie Gertrude b.1920
Willie M. b.1904
Willie Myrtle b.1895
Willie Myrtle (R) b.1895
Woodrow Wilson b.1912
Zillaf b.1918
Robertson
Robinett
Oscar Frances b.1884
Rosson
Tilda Dosha b.1860
Rousey
Sarah b.1901
Rowland
Elizabeth b.1888
Rowlette
R. C. b.1896
Roy
Oda b.1878
Russ
Rutledge
Charles b.1885
Eliza A. b.1872
John B. b.1852
Mary E. b.1871
Olive b.1878
Oritha b.1877
Rosa A. b.1875
Thomas b.1889
Samples
Alford J. b.1899
Clara b.1914
David Granville b.1835
Fred G. b.1902
Gerald V. b.1908
James M. b.1859
Jerusha b.1865
Leland A. b.1893
Lucinda b.1870
Ludora b.1890
Nancy A. b.1867
Sarah J. b.1862
Teddy R. b.1904
Willie McKinley b.1896
Sandifer
[Unknown] d.1900
Dessie C. b.1901
Eliza Augusta b.1845
Ira Shelton b.1867
Perella b.1891
Tipton M. b.1896
Scharf
Carl W. m.1945
Scott
Alyette b.1905
Andrew L. b.1885
Bert b.1897
Beulah b.1902
Charles b.1890
Elizabeth b.1861
Ethel B. b.1896
Florence Bethena b.1856
Fred L. b.1893
Grace E. b.1898
Joseph b.1865
Juda Ann b.1858
Martha Jane b.1850
Mary Ellen b.1872
Mary F. b.1887
May b.1907
Miles W. b.1868
Minnie D. b.1886
Nancy b.1893
Noah b.1863
Noah b.1895
Randolph b.1890
Robert Bean b.1829
Tennessee b.1852
Senters
Ohma m.1920
Shelton
Shropshire
Betty Ruth b.1915
Joseph A. Sr. b.1875
Joseph A. Jr. b.1908
Nellie b.1918
Reba b.1911
Sybil Virginia b.1907
Slover
Smith
Elizabeth b.1842
Elsie Jane b.1873
H. W. m.1890
Infant b.1891
Infant b.1891
James W. b.1879
John E. b.1877
Lily A. b.1884
Mary A. A. b.1887
Nancy L. b.1863
Rebecca A. b.1863
Robert E. L. b.1881
Samuel N. b.1872
Sarah M. b.1875
William M. b.1844
Snider
Eunice Gertrude b.1896
Spacek
Elizabeth Marie b.1913
Stanfill
J. L. m.1902
Stark
Carrie m.1962
Stinnett
Nora m.1947
Summers
Etta M. b.1900
Herbert E. b.1902
Ruth b.1905
Timothy H. b.1875
Surber
Cora M. b.1911
Eliza M. b.1914
Eula M. b.1903
Joseph G. b.1874
Joseph S. b.1916
Maggie b.1896
Mossie E. b.1908
Naoma b.1905
Theodore R. b.1902
Sutton
Swafford
Ada Z. b.1902
Alice Lee b.1904
Alice R. b.1907
Altha Edna b.1880
Asilee b.1875
Claudie M. b.1890
David O. b.1904
Elbert A. b.1900
Ellis B. b.1898
Evie b.1904
Gertie b.1899
Henry Jasper b.1868
Howard b.1912
Infant b.1854
Infant b.1896
Isaac David b.1862
James Arles b.1884
James William b.1863
John Henry b.1883
John Lee b.1857
Johnnie W. b.1905
Joseph Asberry b.1860
Joseph Goston b.1899
Julia C. b.1859
L. L. b.1890
Linville J. b.1906
Louise Francis b.1877
Margaret Jane b.1872
Mary b.1891
Mary Ann b.1855
Philip A. b.1908
Rona b.1892
Sarah Caldonie b.1866
Seburn b.1901
Thomas A. b.1870
William Alford b.1888
William Charles b.1909
William Linville b.1826
William T. b.1891
Talley
Alice F. b.1908
Amanda b.1847
Andrew Jackson b.1861
Benjamin Franklin b.1859
Diamond J. b.1913
Dollie E. b.1895
Elizabeth b.1850
Haskel R. b.1906
Hestelle b.1905
Iva Bell b.1904
James William b.1867
Jessie B. b.1898
Joel A. b.1823
John A. b.1886
Joseph W. b.1856
Lillie G. b.1901
Margaret Ellen b.1864
Mary A. b.1887
Mary C. b.1852
Maude L. b.1891
Ollie May b.1895
Robert R. b.1896
Robert Thomas b.1889
Ruby J. b.1916
Sarah E. b.1898
Virgil W. b.1893
William b.1893
William Lester b.1891
Terrell
Thompson
Charles b.1890
Charles Monroe b.1853
Clarah b.1893
Edna b.1895
George F. b.1877
James A. b.1856
John H. b.1878
Lilly M. b.1878
Lizzy b.1884
Mary E. b.1876
Noah b.1882
O. D. b.1886
Ollie M. b.1879
Robert C. b.1884
Rose J. b.1880
Thomas Cicero b.1849
Vivian b.1899
Tuggle
Turner
Dorcas Ann b.1863
Waddell
Hester J m.1882
Waddle
Ethel m.1931
Weaver
Webb
George W. b.1864
Grover b.1885
Ida Angaline b.1875
James K. P. b.1865
Jerusha E. b.1873
John M. b.1871
Kathryn Lillian b.1883
Laura b.1880
Louisa (Eliza) b.1869
Martha Jane b.1868
William F. b.1878
William W b.1843
Welch
Perlie b.1893
Weldon
Bertha b.1900
Wells
George b.1878
Whitaker
Addie b.1905
Adolphus b.1878
Cordelia b.1871
Dorry b.1878
Florence b.1878
George W. b.1849
James b.1876
Jane b.1879
John b.1856
John F. b.1880
Mallie m.1896
Moss b.1880
Nancy M. b.1843
Ollie Mae b.1888
Surilda b.1876
Tilman b.1875
William Preston b.1853
White
Mattie b.1891
Wierman
Mary Jane b.1837
Wilburn
Mary b.1902
Williams
Cathrine b.1848
Fannie E. b.1897
James W. b.1868
Jeremiah b.1856
Louisa b.1846
Martha E. b.1880
Mary b.1820
Mary Jane b.1853
Nancy b.1849
Sarah E. b.1865
Timothy b.1862
William b.1824
William b.1859
William M. b.1878
Willis
Dora b.1881
Wilson
Witt
John Patton b.1873
Wolfe
Nancy E. b.1892
Wood
Charles
Ellie
George
James
John
Leonna
Morris
Myrtle
Olive
Sarah
Wesley Michael m.1882
William Audie b.1889
William Lawrence b.1894
Wright
Elihu b.1903
Exie C. b.1907
John Henry b.1874
Ruby b.1905
Wykes
Julia Emma b.1889
Wylie
William Alvin b.1882
Yarbrough
Yeary
Yoakum
Lela Bell b.1882