Descendants of Dison Raper

Name Index


Unknown

Adeline m.1841
Ida Odum b.1877

Akins

Dorothy Mae b.1923
Faye

Ballew

Mary

Bates

Luke Calvin b.1923

Bivens

Andrew Johnson Sr. b.1870

Bolt

Joseph Harrison b.1892

Bowling

Howard L. b.1902

Brown

Harry

Byers

Ellie

Clark

Samuel Houston b.1899

Coffman

Henry b.1893
Ollie Irene b.1901

Coley

Jeanette b.1924

Crisp

Irene H b.1910

DeFoe

Frederick Henry b.1881

Doty

Orlan

Dunn

Johnson m.1879

Evans

Annie Belle b.1899

Fickle

Preston

Ford

Carl b.1906

Fraser

Edward A. m.1875

Griffin

Clarence b.1904

Haynes

Samuel B. b.1897

Henson

Bert m.1921

Hutchins

Alfred

Jaynes

Charles A b.1920
Charles Washington b.1885
John Anderson
Mattie Elizabeth b.1905
Minnie Louise b.1911
Velma Lee b.1908

Jenkins

Charlie b.1895
Deda b.1898
Gertrude b.1905
James Randolph b.1888
Joe Dexter b.1901
John Jackson b.1861
Marshall Sylvester b.1911
Roustery b.1910
Thomas b.1893
Vesta Alice b.1897
William R. b.1894

Johnson

Mary Ann b.1836

Killian

Callie b.1874

Latham

Anna Gertrude b.1898

Lawson

Alice N. b.1897
Audra F. b.1906
Ersie E. b.1901
Gertrude b.1904
James Ernest b.1894
John Marion b.1874
Sam

Messer

Nannie b.1895

Miller

Charles Wesley

Moats

Dora
Mary Elizabeth b.1915
Sarah Elizabeth b.1912

Moser

Jesse m.1929

Moss

May

Overton

May b.1904

Patty

Orvis

Pearson

Henderson

Raper

Alice b.1883
Arlie Mae b.1880
Atlee b.1898
Benjamin b.1889
Dison b.1820
Enos b.1885
Eugene b.1888
Joseph Hymer b.1860
Lester Edward b.1893
Lona
Lucinda b.1853
Martha b.1848
Nancy b.1855
Nellie b.1899
Neppie b.1891
Robert b.1858
Vira b.1902
Washington b.1895

Russell

George b.1896

Seals

Homer Watson b.1918

Self

Maude

Slaton

Mary b.1859

Smallen

Dorothy

Sowards

Ida Lee m.1891

Steed

Clifford Larry b.1908

Stinnett

Ida Elizabeth b.1879

Swanson

Agnes b.1902
Alzie Emma b.1900
Anna Lou b.1912
Charles Verben b.1898
Deres b.1914
Gertrude b.1908
Gordon b.1918
Irene b.1910
James b.1906
James Calvin b.1851
James H. b.1874
Nora Belle b.1904
Pauline b.1920
Reta b.1922
Robert b.1916
Robert Deres b.1876
Sarah b.1869

Tate

Gladys
Lillie b.1925

Tilley

Willie Maude b.1905

Tyler

Dave Columbus b.1904

Versavage

William Frank b.1905

Wallace

Walter Scott b.1900

Ward

H. L. m.1935

Webb

Inez b.1889
Myrtle b.1906

White

Anna Lee b.1913

Williams

Arthur Eugene b.1923
Benjamin B. b.1911
Carl Bryson b.1932
Carrie Ann b.1872
Claude P. b.1914
Curtis E. b.1927
Dellie Merrill b.1916
Dorothy Mae b.1893
E. Martha b.1900
Emma Lou b.1884
Everette Joshua b.1913
Floyd R. b.1925
Fred Mark b.1898
Grace b.1900
Hazel b.1909
James Franklin b.1918
James Knox Polk b.1845
John Anderson b.1868
John Tolliver b.1896
Lester C. b.1909
Martha Lee b.1920
Mary Alma b.1929
Minnie Bell b.1875
Nora b.1894
Randle Garfield b.1880
Raymond Andrew b.1911
Robert Clifton b.1928
Ruth Kate b.1914
Samuel Bryson b.1877
William Newton b.1871
William Newton Jr b.1918


Surname List