Descendants of Benjamin Conrad Johnson

Name Index


Unknown

Elizabeth b.1856
Joyce
Vetter b.1882

Akin

Ida b.1890

Anthony

Charles Fields b.1870
Daisy b.1930

Bannister

Clifford b.1911
Harmon b.1913
Irene b.1917
Marie b.1905
Samuel Alija b.1882

Bruton

Rosa m.1898

Campbell

Georgia Ann b.1882

Clark

Rosa b.1897

Cobb

David b.1893

Cross

A. J.
Alma Maebell b.1910
Ben Miller b.1907
Claudia
Clingmon
Dorothy
Emitt
Louise
Nina
Willard Hugh b.1925
William Larkin b.1885

Danner

Lydia Margaret b.1835

Dunbar

Magnela b.1905

Evans

Mary Leona b.1904

Jenkins

Marion b.1928

Johnson

Amanda b.1914
Andrew Jackson b.1856
Andrew Jackson Sr. b.1917
Arthur McQuarter b.1926
Ary Isabelle b.1869
Benjamin b.1864
Benjamin Conrad b.1832
Bertha b.1898
Beulah b.1935
Birdie Ethel b.1921
Bob
Butler b.1913
Carolyn Alice b.1924
Charley W. b.1896
Delie b.1877
E. Grace b.1920
Eddie C. b.1882
Edna Bay b.1890
Elizabeth b.1910
Elizabeth b.1929
Elleck b.1873
Eula Mae b.1939
Frank L. b.1917
Fred M. b.1880
Fred Sylvester b.1922
George William b.1915
Grace M. b.1912
Gussie J. b.1884
Hattie F. b.1880
Helen E. b.1926
Henry Clingman b.1888
Herbert b.1905
J. Robert b.1919
James B. b.1909
James Carl b.1900
Jesse Henry b.1886
Jimmy Lee b.1930
John
John Matthew b.1937
Johnny b.1938
Joseph b.1877
Joseph Augustus b.1882
Judge Henry b.1928
Judge Pitt b.1890
Leander B. b.1860
Lillian
Lillian Edna m.1951
Lloyd Wilburn b.1928
Louisa H. b.1858
Mabel b.1921
Mamie b.1893
Margaret M. b.1884
Margie b.1914
Marilee b.1926
Mary Elizabeth b.1867
May
Merrill b.1922
Nellie Glenn b.1916
Nettie b.1891
Nicholas b.1870
Robert C. b.1872
Rosa b.1930
T. Bruce b.1924
Virgil b.1900
Walter b.1893
Walter Edward b.1923
William Floyd b.1933
William Ransom b.1886
Willie b.1916
Wilma b.1915

Lanter

Edna Tennessee b.1902
George G. b.1860
George Hughes b.1906
Isabel b.1914
John Henry b.1901
Josephine Gertrude b.1915
Little Sister b.1904
Margaret May b.1911
Tommy Joe b.1908

Lawrence

Mamie Kilpatrick b.1892

Ledford

John H. b.1923

Martin

Peggy b.1930
Robert Patton b.1917

McCoy

Mary Frances b.1929

McCulloch

Raymond E. b.1933

Miller

Callie Mariah b.1864

Nelson

George Washington b.1899

Porter

Nannie b.1873

Prator

Annie M. b.1893

Presley

Betty Lou b.1917

Pullium

Nannie b.1894
Robert Lee b.1868

Quinn

Sarah Estella b.1890

Reynolds

Mattie Marie b.1932
Rufus C. b.1877

Seagle

Allen Joseph b.1915
Eugene Talmadge b.1923
Robert Lee b.1918
Robert Oliver b.1895

Settlemyer

Nelson B. b.1910

Sharp

Mary Elizabeth b.1853

Shell

Thomas

Smith

Florence Elizabeth b.1859

Stone

Ora Mae b.1914

Talley

Imo Jean

Tindall

[Unknown]

Williams

Betty Louise b.1936
Fred b.1914
George Thomas b.1938
Glendora
Joseph Ralph b.1945
Living
Living
Living


Surname List